Team Finance for Retro Hockey League

Update - novembre 28 2013 at 07:52

| Avalanche | Blackhawks | Blues | Bruins | Canadiens | Canucks | Capitals | Coyotes | Devils | Flames | Flyers | Hurricanes | Islanders | Kings | Lightning | Maple Leafs | Mighty Ducks | Oilers | Panthers | Penguins | Predators | Rangers | Red Wings | Sabres | Senators | Sharks | Stars |

Avalanche

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 965 - 98,83%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 971 - 99,27%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 974 - 99,48%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 4 911 - 98,21%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 991 - 99,12%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameMcNichols Sports Arena

Income

Average Attendance - %17 811 - 98,95%
Average Income319 237 $
Estimated Revenue1 915 419 $

Expense

Pro Payroll26 471 000 $
Farm Payroll355 000 $
Coach Payroll550 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds(615 831 $)
Projected Bank Account(615 831 $)

Pro PayRoll

Joe Sakic 2 750 000 $ (1)
Jeff Brown 2 100 000 $ (3)
Craig Simpson 2 075 000 $ (4)
John MacLean 2 000 000 $ (1)
Esa Tikkanen 2 000 000 $ (1)
Felix Potvin 1 900 000 $ (3)
Neal Broten 1 750 000 $ (1)
Russ Courtnall 1 700 000 $ (1)
Steve Smith 1 500 000 $ (1)
Alexei Kasatonov 1 500 000 $ (1)
Eric Desjardins 1 425 000 $ (1)
Sylvain Turgeon 1 200 000 $ (2)
Gord Murphy 700 000 $ (2)
Daniel Berthiaume 600 000 $ (3)
Adam Foote 525 000 $ (1)
Mike Sillinger 425 000 $ (1)
Stephane Matteau 351 000 $ (1)
Ken McRae 350 000 $ (4)
Mark Vermette 350 000 $ (4)
Craig Redmond 350 000 $ (2)
Aaron Miller 350 000 $ (1)
Kirk Maltby 350 000 $ (2)
Shjon Podein 220 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 26 471 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 9 975 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 7 375 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 2 775 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Mike Lalor 35 000 $ (1)
Steve Guenette 35 000 $ (3)
Jiri Dopita 27 500 $ (5)
Iiro Jarvi 26 500 $ (2)
Mark Osiecki 21 000 $ (5)
Stephane Guerard 21 000 $ (5)
Jason Muzzatti 21 000 $ (2)
Trevor Stienburg 19 000 $ (3)
Joel Baillargeon 16 500 $ (1)
Milos Holan 14 000 $ (3)
Dan Laperriere 13 000 $ (1)
Scott Levins 13 000 $ (1)
Jean-Marc Routhier 12 500 $ (1)
Colin Forbes 10 000 $ (2)
Dan LaCouture 10 000 $ (2)
Steve Halko 10 000 $ (2)
David Ling 10 000 $ (1)
Patrick Boileau 10 000 $ (1)
Paul Healey 10 000 $ (1)
Christian Dube 10 000 $ (3)
Xavier Delisle 10 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 355 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 235 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 157 500,00 $
Year 2001 : 69 500,00 $


Blackhawks

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameChicago Stadium

Income

Average Attendance - %0 - 0,00%
Average Income0 $
Estimated Revenue0 $

Expense

Pro Payroll10 580 000 $
Farm Payroll513 000 $
Coach Payroll1 200 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds16 163 967 $
Projected Bank Account16 163 967 $

Pro PayRoll

Ray Ferraro 2 500 000 $ (2)
Ken Wregget 975 000 $ (1)
Bob Rouse 700 000 $ (1)
Darren Pang 600 000 $ (1)
Shawn Chambers 425 000 $ (2)
Robert Nordmark 400 000 $ (1)
Claude Loiselle 400 000 $ (1)
Ken Leiter 400 000 $ (1)
Randy Moller 400 000 $ (1)
Gerald Diduck 400 000 $ (1)
Greg Paslawski 350 000 $ (1)
Steve Kasper 350 000 $ (1)
Duane Sutter 350 000 $ (1)
Paul MacDermid 350 000 $ (1)
Tony Horacek 340 000 $ (4)
Mike Stapleton 310 000 $ (2)
Craig Johnson 250 000 $ (4)
Gord Donnelly 200 000 $ (1)
Mark LaVarre 200 000 $ (2)
Roger Belanger 200 000 $ (1)
Curtis Brown 200 000 $ (1)
Mika Alatalo 150 000 $ (1)
Jim Camazzola 130 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 10 580 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 4 025 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 590 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 590 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Darrell May 35 000 $ (1)
Ken Sutton 25 000 $ (1)
Marian Hossa 25 000 $ (3)
Pavel Kubina 25 000 $ (3)
Rob Ray 23 000 $ (5)
Marc Bureau 22 500 $ (2)
Frederic Chabot 22 500 $ (5)
Doug Wickenheiser 20 000 $ (1)
Brian Wilks 20 000 $ (1)
Filip Kuba 20 000 $ (3)
Marc Behrend 20 000 $ (1)
Ross Wilson 17 500 $ (1)
Dan Kordic 17 500 $ (3)
Chris Lindberg 17 500 $ (4)
Kent Paynter 17 500 $ (2)
Ben Hankinson 17 000 $ (1)
Bob Joyce 15 500 $ (1)
Brent Thompson 15 000 $ (1)
Bruce Cassidy 15 000 $ (2)
Shawn Antoski 15 000 $ (2)
Eric Charron 15 000 $ (2)
Jarrod Skalde 15 000 $ (2)
Dwayne Norris 15 000 $ (2)
Dave Chyzowski 14 000 $ (3)
Pierre Sevigny 14 000 $ (3)
Kim Issel 12 500 $ (4)
Ed Ward 12 000 $ (1)
Trevor Halverson 10 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 513 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 306 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 191 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 75 500,00 $


Blues

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 960 - 98,67%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 4 000 - 100,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 880 - 97,60%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 4 776 - 95,51%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 1 000 - 100,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameSt-Louis Arena

Income

Average Attendance - %17 616 - 97,86%
Average Income323 923 $
Estimated Revenue647 845 $

Expense

Pro Payroll17 925 000 $
Farm Payroll602 000 $
Coach Payroll1 066 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds7 256 616 $
Projected Bank Account7 256 616 $

Pro PayRoll

Gerard Gallant 2 500 000 $ (2)
Rob Blake 2 200 000 $ (1)
Dale Hunter 2 000 000 $ (1)
Kirk McLean 1 650 000 $ (3)
John Cullen 1 450 000 $ (1)
Pelle Eklund 1 000 000 $ (1)
Martin Rucinsky 850 000 $ (3)
Marty McSorley 750 000 $ (1)
Jason Arnott 650 000 $ (2)
Kris Draper 650 000 $ (3)
Mattias Norstrom 600 000 $ (3)
Bryan Marchment 550 000 $ (1)
Jiri Slegr 500 000 $ (3)
Paul Lawless 465 000 $ (1)
Garth Snow 370 000 $ (1)
Kimmo Timonen 350 000 $ (3)
Andrew Brunette 325 000 $ (1)
Niklas Sundstrom 300 000 $ (2)
Brad May 280 000 $ (3)
Ronnie Stern 200 000 $ (1)
Dennis Vial 175 000 $ (1)
Ric Nattress 110 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 17 925 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 8 440 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 4 880 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 0,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Alexander Semak 35 000 $ (1)
Terry Yake 35 000 $ (5)
Donald Dufresne 32 500 $ (4)
Chad Kilger 32 500 $ (2)
Igor Ulanov 30 000 $ (1)
Richard Park 28 500 $ (3)
Marty Murray 27 500 $ (2)
Jayson More 25 500 $ (2)
Greg Brown 23 000 $ (2)
Sandy McCarthy 23 000 $ (3)
Dave Capuano 22 500 $ (4)
Andre Racicot 22 500 $ (1)
Alexei Morozov 20 000 $ (2)
Ronnie Sundin 20 000 $ (2)
Jamie Pushor 20 000 $ (1)
Denis Pederson 19 500 $ (2)
Grant Marshall 19 000 $ (1)
Enrico Ciccone 19 000 $ (1)
Jarmo Myllys 17 500 $ (1)
Jamal Mayers 15 000 $ (1)
Libor Zabransky 15 000 $ (1)
Craig Ferguson 15 000 $ (1)
Craig Darby 14 500 $ (2)
Chris Dingman 10 000 $ (2)
Marko Tuomainen 10 000 $ (2)
Byron Ritchie 10 000 $ (3)
Eric Nickulas 10 000 $ (3)
Steve McKenna 10 000 $ (2)
Sylvain Blouin 10 000 $ (1)
Marcel Cousineau 10 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 602 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 374 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 161 500,00 $
Year 2001 : 90 000,00 $


Bruins

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameBoston Garden

Income

Average Attendance - %0 - 0,00%
Average Income0 $
Estimated Revenue0 $

Expense

Pro Payroll18 945 000 $
Farm Payroll506 000 $
Coach Payroll900 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds2 638 351 $
Projected Bank Account2 638 351 $

Pro PayRoll

Pat Lafontaine 3 600 000 $ (2)
Zarley Zalapski 2 200 000 $ (5)
Mike Ramsey 2 000 000 $ (2)
David Volek 1 600 000 $ (3)
James Patrick 1 400 000 $ (2)
Chris Joseph 1 320 000 $ (1)
Darren Puppa 1 000 000 $ (1)
Pavol Demitra 750 000 $ (2)
Arturs Irbe 650 000 $ (4)
Emanuel Viveiros 500 000 $ (3)
Brian Lawton 500 000 $ (2)
Brian Savage 500 000 $ (2)
Brian Dobbin 350 000 $ (3)
Dixon Ward 350 000 $ (5)
Chris Drury 350 000 $ (3)
Adam Deadmarsh 350 000 $ (2)
Jason York 325 000 $ (2)
Radek Dvorak 325 000 $ (2)
Bob Halkidis 275 000 $ (3)
Len Barrie 225 000 $ (1)
Stephane Yelle 200 000 $ (2)
Brent Gretzky 175 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 18 945 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 16 400 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 6 275 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 3 200 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Keith Jones 35 000 $ (5)
Jimmy Waite 35 000 $ (1)
Norm MacIver 32 500 $ (1)
Stanislav Neckar 30 000 $ (2)
Eric Lacroix 27 500 $ (3)
Brendan Morrison 25 000 $ (2)
Raimo Summanen 25 000 $ (1)
Karlis Skrastins 25 000 $ (3)
Andreas Johansson 22 500 $ (1)
Jay McKee 20 000 $ (1)
David A. Jensen 20 000 $ (1)
Sergei Samsonov 20 000 $ (2)
Tom Pederson 20 000 $ (2)
Mark Mowers 20 000 $ (3)
John Blue 18 500 $ (1)
Stephane Morin 17 500 $ (1)
Scott McKay 15 500 $ (2)
Jason Strudwick 15 000 $ (2)
Alexander Kerch 15 000 $ (4)
Matt Hervey 15 000 $ (1)
Jamie Rivers 15 000 $ (1)
Brent Johnson 15 000 $ (3)
Chris McAlpine 12 000 $ (1)
Frank Banham 10 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 506 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 263 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 137 500,00 $
Year 2001 : 50 000,00 $


Canadiens

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 3 000 - 100,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 4 000 - 100,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 993 - 99,85%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 4 957 - 99,13%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 1 000 - 100,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameForum de Montreal

Income

Average Attendance - %17 949 - 99,72%
Average Income320 429 $
Estimated Revenue1 602 146 $

Expense

Pro Payroll14 580 000 $
Farm Payroll400 800 $
Coach Payroll600 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds8 672 949 $
Projected Bank Account8 672 949 $

Pro PayRoll

Dave Gagner 2 800 000 $ (1)
Ron Hextall 2 500 000 $ (1)
Benoit Hogue 1 600 000 $ (3)
Donald Audette 850 000 $ (1)
Lonnie Loach 700 000 $ (4)
Lyle Odelein 600 000 $ (5)
Robert Svehla 600 000 $ (3)
Stephane Fiset 575 000 $ (2)
Murray Craven 550 000 $ (2)
Alexandre Daigle 450 000 $ (2)
Jocelyn Lemieux 445 000 $ (2)
Chris Simon 375 000 $ (2)
Kenny Jonsson 370 000 $ (2)
Claude Lapointe 315 000 $ (2)
Jamie Heward 300 000 $ (3)
Marc Savard 250 000 $ (2)
Magnus Arvedson 250 000 $ (2)
Aaron Ward 250 000 $ (1)
Mike Eagles 200 000 $ (1)
Bryan Berard 200 000 $ (1)
Alexander Korolyuk 150 000 $ (2)
Ryan McGill 150 000 $ (1)
Richard Zemlak 100 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 14 580 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 7 530 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 3 800 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 1 300 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Uli Hiemer 35 000 $ (1)
Marc Fortier 30 000 $ (3)
Cale Hulse 30 000 $ (1)
Rick Hayward 26 000 $ (1)
Randu Skarda 23 000 $ (2)
Steve Webb 22 500 $ (2)
Jari Gronstrand 18 500 $ (1)
David Jensen 15 000 $ (2)
Hannu Jarvenpaa 15 000 $ (2)
Andrei Skopintsev 15 000 $ (2)
Andrei Tarasenko 15 000 $ (1)
Yuri Zlov 15 000 $ (1)
Matt Cooke 15 000 $ (3)
Eric Fichaud 14 300 $ (2)
Patrick Lebeau 13 000 $ (1)
Ian Moran 13 000 $ (1)
Gary Emmons 12 500 $ (1)
Yves Sarault 12 000 $ (1)
David Roche 11 000 $ (1)
Darren Langdon 10 000 $ (1)
Dave Morissette 10 000 $ (1)
Alain Nasreddine 10 000 $ (3)
Jonathan Delisle 10 000 $ (3)
Steve Passmore 10 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 400 800,00 $
Year 1999 : 179 800,00 $
Year 2000 : 75 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 0,00 $


Canucks

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 901 - 96,68%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 871 - 96,76%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 961 - 99,22%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 4 823 - 96,45%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 966 - 96,55%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NamePacific Coliseum

Income

Average Attendance - %17 520 - 97,33%
Average Income312 898 $
Estimated Revenue625 795 $

Expense

Pro Payroll23 705 000 $
Farm Payroll558 900 $
Coach Payroll550 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds(6 316 951 $)
Projected Bank Account(6 316 951 $)

Pro PayRoll

Scott Stevens 3 600 000 $ (1)
Joe Nieuwendyk 3 000 000 $ (4)
Sean Burke 2 000 000 $ (4)
Mark Hunter 1 700 000 $ (1)
Sylvain Cote 1 600 000 $ (3)
Markus Naslund 1 500 000 $ (3)
Mark Tinordi 1 350 000 $ (3)
Jeremy Roenick 1 250 000 $ (1)
Zigmund Palffy 1 200 000 $ (2)
Christian Ruuttu 800 000 $ (1)
Shawn Burr 780 000 $ (1)
Terry Carkner 600 000 $ (3)
Tommy Salo 600 000 $ (2)
Tom Fitzgerald 575 000 $ (3)
Steve Rucchin 450 000 $ (1)
Bryan McCabe 400 000 $ (2)
Ted Donato 375 000 $ (2)
Randy Hillier 350 000 $ (1)
Jamie Langenbrunner 350 000 $ (1)
Oleg Petrov 350 000 $ (3)
Brad Werenka 300 000 $ (5)
Daymond Langkow 250 000 $ (1)
Jassen Cullimore 225 000 $ (2)
Christian Matte 100 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 23 705 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 14 075 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 11 275 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 5 300 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Mark Lamb 35 000 $ (1)
Niklas Anderson 34 900 $ (2)
Johan Garpenlov 34 500 $ (4)
Mario Doyon 30 000 $ (3)
Kevin Haller 25 000 $ (1)
Todd White 25 000 $ (2)
Shean Donovan 25 000 $ (2)
Dan Woodley 22 500 $ (1)
Dan McGillis 20 000 $ (1)
Dave Scatchard 20 000 $ (2)
Peter Schaefer 20 000 $ (3)
Patrik Carnback 20 000 $ (3)
Bob Boughner 20 000 $ (2)
Patrick Traverse 19 500 $ (3)
Corey Schwab 17 500 $ (2)
Rem Murray 15 000 $ (1)
Antti Aalto 15 000 $ (2)
Pascal Trepanier 15 000 $ (2)
Bill Muckalt 15 000 $ (3)
Clarke Wilm 15 000 $ (3)
Serge Aubin 15 000 $ (3)
Chris Murray 15 000 $ (3)
Jim Campbell 15 000 $ (3)
Maxim Galanov 10 000 $ (2)
Mike Crowley 10 000 $ (2)
Rich Brennan 10 000 $ (1)
Dwayne Hay 10 000 $ (3)
Josh Holden 10 000 $ (3)
Kevin Weekes 10 000 $ (2)
Tyler Moss 10 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 558 900,00 $
Year 1999 : 431 400,00 $
Year 2000 : 219 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 34 500,00 $


Capitals

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 3 000 - 100,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 4 000 - 100,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 970 - 99,39%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 5 000 - 100,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 1 000 - 100,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameUS Air Arena

Income

Average Attendance - %17 970 - 99,83%
Average Income314 583 $
Estimated Revenue629 166 $

Expense

Pro Payroll23 027 000 $
Farm Payroll537 500 $
Coach Payroll775 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds(733 892 $)
Projected Bank Account(733 892 $)

Pro PayRoll

Patrick Sundstrom 4 000 000 $ (2)
Tom Barrasso 3 075 000 $ (2)
Ray Bourque 2 300 000 $ (1)
Wendel Clark 2 100 000 $ (3)
Adam Graves 1 900 000 $ (5)
Owen Nolan 1 200 000 $ (2)
Tony Granato 1 096 000 $ (1)
Mikhail Tatarinov 850 000 $ (3)
Igor Larionov 750 000 $ (2)
Jamie Macoun 750 000 $ (2)
Keith Brown 750 000 $ (2)
Alexei Zhamnov 750 000 $ (2)
Dmitri Khristich 660 000 $ (1)
Craig Conroy 385 000 $ (2)
Sheldon Kennedy 350 000 $ (1)
Doug Zmolek 350 000 $ (1)
Shaun Van Allen 300 000 $ (2)
Steve Staios 300 000 $ (3)
Mike Knuble 250 000 $ (1)
Janne Niinimaa 250 000 $ (1)
John Ogrodnick 200 000 $ (1)
Brent Gilchrist 200 000 $ (3)
Mario Gosselin 150 000 $ (1)
Randy Velischek 111 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 23 027 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 17 310 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 5 350 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 1 900 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Kyosti Karjalainen 35 000 $ (4)
Tom Tilley 35 000 $ (2)
Arto Blomsten 35 000 $ (1)
Jiri Latal 32 500 $ (1)
Darby Hendrickson 32 500 $ (4)
Peter Eriksson 30 000 $ (1)
Jaroslav Sevcik 29 000 $ (3)
Peter Ahola 27 500 $ (5)
Jochen Hecht 25 000 $ (3)
Tomas Vokoun 25 000 $ (2)
Clark Donatelli 20 000 $ (3)
Chris Luongo 20 000 $ (3)
Tomas Kaberle 20 000 $ (3)
Cleaon Daskalakis 20 000 $ (2)
Ian Laperriere 19 500 $ (2)
Marko Kiprusoff 18 500 $ (2)
Jeff Nelson 13 500 $ (2)
Jon Morris 12 500 $ (3)
John Lilley 12 500 $ (3)
Darren Jensen 12 500 $ (1)
Mike Rowe 11 000 $ (2)
Alain Chevrier 11 000 $ (1)
Kevin McClelland 10 000 $ (1)
Martin Prochazka 10 000 $ (2)
Ryan VandenBussche 10 000 $ (1)
Terry Ryan 10 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 537 500,00 $
Year 1999 : 396 500,00 $
Year 2000 : 244 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 95 000,00 $


Coyotes

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameWinnipeg Arena

Income

Average Attendance - %0 - 0,00%
Average Income0 $
Estimated Revenue0 $

Expense

Pro Payroll21 055 000 $
Farm Payroll659 400 $
Coach Payroll830 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds3 794 486 $
Projected Bank Account3 794 486 $

Pro PayRoll

Brendan Shanahan 2 750 000 $ (1)
Mike Ridley 2 750 000 $ (2)
Sergei Fedorov 1 650 000 $ (1)
Pat Elynuik 1 650 000 $ (4)
Glen Murray 1 200 000 $ (3)
Mike Bullard 1 175 000 $ (1)
Don Sweeney 1 050 000 $ (3)
Dave Manson 1 050 000 $ (4)
Richard Matvichuk 1 050 000 $ (3)
Olaf Kolzig 900 000 $ (2)
Dmitri Yushkevich 880 000 $ (3)
Bryan Smolinski 725 000 $ (3)
Andrew Cassels 700 000 $ (1)
Adam Burt 600 000 $ (1)
Frantisek Musil 550 000 $ (1)
Mike Hudson 400 000 $ (1)
Herb Raglan 400 000 $ (4)
Brian Rolston 400 000 $ (1)
Scott Thornton 350 000 $ (1)
Vincent Riendeau 350 000 $ (3)
Mattias Ohlund 250 000 $ (2)
Nathan Lafayette 225 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 21 055 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 12 480 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 8 355 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 3 100 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Rod Buskas 35 000 $ (2)
Dean Kennedy 35 000 $ (2)
John Tucker 35 000 $ (1)
Randy Gilhen 35 000 $ (1)
Alexei Gusarov 35 000 $ (2)
Pat Jablonski 35 000 $ (1)
Philippe Bozon 34 900 $ (3)
Darren Rumble 33 000 $ (1)
Mike Eastwood 32 500 $ (3)
Nick Kypreos 30 000 $ (1)
Turner Stevenson 30 000 $ (3)
Dean Kolstad 25 000 $ (5)
Manny Fernandez 25 000 $ (3)
John McIntyre 23 000 $ (1)
Tomas Forslund 22 500 $ (5)
Jeff Toms 22 500 $ (3)
David Oliver 20 000 $ (1)
Pavel Torgayev 20 000 $ (3)
Darrin Madeley 20 000 $ (1)
Dan Kesa 16 000 $ (2)
Mike Mckee 15 000 $ (1)
Stefan Ustorf 15 000 $ (3)
Yannick Tremblay 15 000 $ (1)
Craig Fisher 15 000 $ (1)
Mikhail Ivanov 15 000 $ (1)
Mike Watt 10 000 $ (2)
Harry York 10 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 659 400,00 $
Year 1999 : 358 400,00 $
Year 2000 : 227 400,00 $
Year 2001 : 47 500,00 $


Devils

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 3 000 - 100,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 997 - 99,92%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 5 000 - 100,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 4 992 - 99,83%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 998 - 99,77%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameBrendan Byrne Arena

Income

Average Attendance - %17 986 - 99,92%
Average Income322 310 $
Estimated Revenue3 545 407 $

Expense

Pro Payroll31 295 000 $
Farm Payroll495 500 $
Coach Payroll595 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds(2 994 039 $)
Projected Bank Account(2 994 039 $)

Pro PayRoll

Kirk Muller 3 875 000 $ (3)
Brian Leetch 3 400 000 $ (5)
Vincent Damphousse 3 000 000 $ (4)
Mike Gartner 2 750 000 $ (1)
Stephane Richer 1 900 000 $ (3)
Bill Ranford 1 900 000 $ (3)
Geoff Courtnall 1 750 000 $ (1)
Bruce Driver 1 700 000 $ (2)
Petr Klima 1 500 000 $ (1)
Phil Bourque 1 400 000 $ (1)
Dave McLlwain 1 250 000 $ (2)
Scott Young 1 100 000 $ (4)
Greg C. Adams 1 100 000 $ (2)
Patrice Brisebois 995 000 $ (4)
Wendel Young 850 000 $ (2)
Stephane Quintal 575 000 $ (4)
Randy Boyd 500 000 $ (1)
Colin Chisholm 400 000 $ (1)
Mike Peca 400 000 $ (2)
Garry Valk 350 000 $ (3)
Janne Ojanen 325 000 $ (4)
Peter Lappin 175 000 $ (1)
Chris O'Sullivan 100 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 31 295 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 22 720 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 17 420 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 9 395 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Daryl Evans 35 000 $ (2)
Paul Stanton 35 000 $ (3)
Ron Handy 35 000 $ (2)
Bob Kudelski 35 000 $ (2)
Matthew Barnaby 27 500 $ (3)
Dean Chynoweth 25 000 $ (4)
Darcy Wakaluk 23 500 $ (3)
Gilles Thibodeau 20 000 $ (1)
Michel Thelven 20 000 $ (2)
Espen Knutsen 20 000 $ (2)
Barry Richter 20 000 $ (2)
Paul Guay 20 000 $ (2)
Ken Hammond 20 000 $ (2)
Johan Witehall 20 000 $ (3)
Stu Grimson 17 500 $ (1)
Bill Lindsay 17 000 $ (1)
Brad Bombardir 15 000 $ (2)
Jean-Yves Leroux 15 000 $ (2)
Chris Snell 15 000 $ (1)
Bruce Gardiner 15 000 $ (1)
Joaquin Gage 15 000 $ (1)
Jamie Wright 10 000 $ (2)
Brad Berry 10 000 $ (1)
Zdenek Nedved 10 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 495 500,00 $
Year 1999 : 376 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 131 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 25 000,00 $


Flames

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 991 - 99,69%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 987 - 99,67%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 998 - 99,95%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 4 999 - 99,99%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 992 - 99,19%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameOlympic Saddledome

Income

Average Attendance - %17 966 - 99,81%
Average Income315 692 $
Estimated Revenue2 525 535 $

Expense

Pro Payroll29 480 000 $
Farm Payroll469 000 $
Coach Payroll625 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds(4 031 390 $)
Projected Bank Account(4 031 390 $)

Pro PayRoll

Dino Ciccarelli 5 150 000 $ (1)
Al MacInnis 3 900 000 $ (1)
Theoren Fleury 2 200 000 $ (5)
Dan Quinn 1 850 000 $ (2)
Curtis Joseph 1 750 000 $ (4)
Peter Bondra 1 600 000 $ (5)
Sergei Zubov 1 600 000 $ (2)
Lindy Ruff 1 500 000 $ (1)
Petr Svoboda 1 450 000 $ (3)
Robert Lang 1 300 000 $ (2)
Ray Sheppard 1 200 000 $ (3)
Vladimir Konstantinov 1 050 000 $ (4)
Jyrki Lumme 950 000 $ (3)
Greg Adams 755 000 $ (2)
Geoff Sanderson 600 000 $ (1)
Boris Mironov 520 000 $ (2)
Miroslav Satan 480 000 $ (3)
Saku Koivu 450 000 $ (2)
Trevor Kidd 425 000 $ (2)
Pat Riggin 350 000 $ (2)
Anson Carter 200 000 $ (1)
Richard Zednik 200 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 29 480 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 17 930 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 10 680 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 6 600 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Roger Kortko 35 000 $ (1)
Ross Fitzpatrick 35 000 $ (1)
Ken Baumgartner 35 000 $ (1)
Jiri Hrdina 35 000 $ (1)
Yuri Khmylev 35 000 $ (1)
Darin Kimble 28 000 $ (5)
Tim Sweeney 28 000 $ (4)
Dan Gratton 25 000 $ (2)
Roger Johansson 22 000 $ (4)
Shawn Simpson 21 000 $ (3)
Hal Gill 20 000 $ (2)
Sheldon Souray 20 000 $ (2)
Drew Bannister 20 000 $ (5)
Ed Kastelic 17 500 $ (1)
Gilles Hamel 17 500 $ (1)
Johan Davidsson 15 000 $ (3)
Bryan Erickson 10 000 $ (2)
Jim Leavins 10 000 $ (2)
Kent Carlson 10 000 $ (2)
Magnus Svensson 10 000 $ (2)
Shawn Cronin 10 000 $ (2)
Ivan Ciernik 10 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 469 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 259 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 144 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 98 000,00 $


Flyers

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameSpectrum

Income

Average Attendance - %0 - 0,00%
Average Income0 $
Estimated Revenue0 $

Expense

Pro Payroll16 287 000 $
Farm Payroll460 500 $
Coach Payroll1 025 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds3 832 950 $
Projected Bank Account3 832 950 $

Pro PayRoll

Steve Larmer 4 500 000 $ (2)
Calle Johansson 2 300 000 $ (4)
Valeri Kamensky 1 200 000 $ (3)
Bill Houlder 1 050 000 $ (4)
Nelson Emerson 825 000 $ (4)
Trent Yawney 675 000 $ (2)
Peter Sidorkiewicz 552 000 $ (1)
Yanic Perreault 550 000 $ (3)
Gord Kluzak 500 000 $ (1)
Marty McInnis 500 000 $ (2)
Alexander Karpovtsev 500 000 $ (2)
Damian Rhodes 450 000 $ (1)
David Pasin 410 000 $ (2)
Philippe Boucher 400 000 $ (1)
Eric Daze 375 000 $ (2)
Alexander Selivanov 350 000 $ (3)
Jamie Leach 300 000 $ (1)
Tim Taylor 300 000 $ (1)
Ruslan Salei 200 000 $ (1)
Kimbi Daniels 140 000 $ (1)
Per Gustafsson 110 000 $ (1)
Zac Bierk 100 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 16 287 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 13 335 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 6 275 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 4 175 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Bruce Bell 32 500 $ (2)
Aki Berg 32 500 $ (3)
John Purves 31 000 $ (3)
Rick Bennett 25 000 $ (4)
Cam Russell 25 000 $ (1)
Chris Tamer 25 000 $ (2)
Valeri Karpov 21 000 $ (3)
Derek Laxdal 20 000 $ (2)
Brad Isbister 20 000 $ (2)
Denis Gauthier 20 000 $ (2)
Jorgen Jonsson 20 000 $ (2)
Shawn Bates 20 000 $ (2)
Andreas Dackell 20 000 $ (1)
Alexei Rubov 15 000 $ (2)
Oleg Kvasha 15 000 $ (3)
Vladimir Samylin 15 000 $ (2)
Roman Oksiuta 15 000 $ (2)
Dainius Zubrus 15 000 $ (1)
Patrick Lalime 15 000 $ (1)
Jamie Storr 15 000 $ (3)
Todd Simpson 12 500 $ (3)
Brad Smyth 11 000 $ (1)
Alexei Yegorov 10 000 $ (1)
Daniel Goneau 10 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 460 500,00 $
Year 1999 : 354 500,00 $
Year 2000 : 152 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 25 000,00 $


Hurricanes

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 976 - 99,21%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 956 - 98,91%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 993 - 99,86%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 4 994 - 99,88%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 1 000 - 100,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameGreensboro Coliseum

Income

Average Attendance - %17 920 - 99,55%
Average Income315 645 $
Estimated Revenue946 936 $

Expense

Pro Payroll22 935 000 $
Farm Payroll467 500 $
Coach Payroll875 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds(631 051 $)
Projected Bank Account(631 051 $)

Pro PayRoll

Wayne Gretzky 6 275 000 $ (1)
Rick Tocchet 2 850 000 $ (1)
Craig Hartsburgh 2 000 000 $ (1)
Cliff Ronning 1 750 000 $ (2)
Dirk Graham 1 450 000 $ (1)
Martin Straka 1 050 000 $ (4)
Sergei Gonchar 1 000 000 $ (1)
Tom Fergus 950 000 $ (1)
Paul Ranheim 600 000 $ (2)
Adrian Aucoin 575 000 $ (2)
Viktor Kozlov 575 000 $ (3)
Shawn McEachern 475 000 $ (1)
Kay Whitmore 425 000 $ (3)
Danton Cole 400 000 $ (2)
Tom Kurvers 380 000 $ (1)
Mark Freer 350 000 $ (3)
Dwayne Roloson 350 000 $ (1)
Josef Beranek 325 000 $ (1)
Dmitri Mironov 300 000 $ (2)
Ilya Byakin 300 000 $ (1)
Greg De Vries 275 000 $ (3)
Kevin Brown 150 000 $ (4)
Scott Fraser 130 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 22 935 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 6 580 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 2 955 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 1 200 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Craig Billington 35 000 $ (1)
Jeff Jackson 33 500 $ (1)
Deron Quint 33 500 $ (4)
Scott Pearson 28 500 $ (4)
Sergei Nemchinov 27 500 $ (1)
Larry Trader 27 000 $ (2)
Brad Jones 25 000 $ (2)
Kevin Dahl 25 000 $ (5)
Jeff Reese 23 000 $ (1)
Rob Pearson 22 500 $ (2)
Mark Greig 22 500 $ (1)
Corey Foster 17 500 $ (1)
Brandon Convery 17 000 $ (3)
Ladislav Kohn 15 000 $ (2)
Alexander Godynyuk 15 000 $ (1)
Mark Parrish 15 000 $ (3)
David Wilkie 15 000 $ (3)
Jay Panfolfo 15 000 $ (1)
Mats Lindgren 15 000 $ (1)
Sean Pronger 14 500 $ (2)
Ken Spangler 13 500 $ (1)
Mike Kennedy 12 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 467 500,00 $
Year 1999 : 238 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 134 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 87 000,00 $


Islanders

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameNassau Coliseum

Income

Average Attendance - %0 - 0,00%
Average Income0 $
Estimated Revenue0 $

Expense

Pro Payroll13 220 000 $
Farm Payroll490 500 $
Coach Payroll750 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds339 749 $
Projected Bank Account339 749 $

Pro PayRoll

Paul Coffey 2 200 000 $ (2)
Derek King 1 950 000 $ (4)
Jaromir Jagr 1 800 000 $ (1)
Al Iafrate 1 400 000 $ (1)
Chris Osgood 1 000 000 $ (1)
Bobby Holik 850 000 $ (2)
Jaroslav Modry 500 000 $ (2)
Mike Ricci 480 000 $ (1)
Steve Maltais 400 000 $ (3)
Rob Niedermayer 400 000 $ (2)
Geoff Smith 350 000 $ (1)
Trent Klatt 350 000 $ (3)
Ron Tugnutt 300 000 $ (1)
Fredrik Modin 250 000 $ (1)
Oleg Tverdovsky 220 000 $ (1)
Grigori Panteleev 200 000 $ (2)
Jan Bulis 150 000 $ (2)
Craig Martin 150 000 $ (1)
Roman Vopat 140 000 $ (3)
Jan Vopat 130 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 13 220 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 7 270 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 2 970 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 1 950 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Darryl Shannon 35 000 $ (4)
Neil Wilkinson 35 000 $ (4)
Tony Hrkac 35 000 $ (3)
Paul Boutilier 35 000 $ (2)
Peter Popovic 35 000 $ (5)
Troy Gamble 35 000 $ (4)
Vitali Karamnov 32 500 $ (3)
Randy Cunneyworth 30 000 $ (1)
Robert Kron 30 000 $ (3)
Greg Smyth 25 000 $ (3)
Mick Vukota 25 000 $ (3)
Adrien Plavsic 25 000 $ (2)
Olli Jokinen 25 000 $ (3)
Bill Berg 23 000 $ (4)
PJ Axelsson 20 000 $ (2)
Marco Sturm 15 000 $ (2)
Andrei Zyuzin 10 000 $ (2)
Boyd Devereaux 10 000 $ (2)
Dan Cloutier 10 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 490 500,00 $
Year 1999 : 460 500,00 $
Year 2000 : 335 500,00 $
Year 2001 : 163 000,00 $


Kings

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 967 - 98,91%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 948 - 98,70%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 981 - 99,62%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 5 000 - 100,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 990 - 98,98%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameGreat Western Forum

Income

Average Attendance - %17 886 - 99,37%
Average Income320 862 $
Estimated Revenue1 604 311 $

Expense

Pro Payroll29 690 000 $
Farm Payroll521 000 $
Coach Payroll1 200 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds(4 051 623 $)
Projected Bank Account(4 051 623 $)

Pro PayRoll

Jari Kurri 4 000 000 $ (2)
Doug Gilmour 4 000 000 $ (2)
Luc Robitaille 2 500 000 $ (1)
Nicklas Lidstrom 2 350 000 $ (1)
Steve Duchesne 2 300 000 $ (1)
Trevor Linden 2 200 000 $ (2)
Mike Vernon 2 000 000 $ (1)
Teemu Selanne 1 700 000 $ (2)
Ulf Samuelsson 1 300 000 $ (1)
Dana Murzyn 1 100 000 $ (3)
John LeClair 1 100 000 $ (1)
Paul Kariya 850 000 $ (1)
Darius Kasparaitis 800 000 $ (1)
Andrei Kovalenko 650 000 $ (2)
Steve Heinze 650 000 $ (2)
Byron Dafoe 480 000 $ (1)
J.-Jacques Daigneault 400 000 $ (2)
Jaroslav Spacek 350 000 $ (3)
John Madden 350 000 $ (3)
Jim Dowd 300 000 $ (3)
Anton Stastny 200 000 $ (2)
Mike Krushelnyski 110 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 29 690 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 15 900 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 2 100 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 0,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Rick Zombo 35 000 $ (2)
Andy Brickley 35 000 $ (1)
Paul Broten 35 000 $ (2)
Paul Beraldo 30 000 $ (4)
Craig Rivet 30 000 $ (2)
Joe Sacco 27 500 $ (1)
Paul Laus 27 000 $ (2)
Sylvain Couturier 25 000 $ (4)
Evgeny Davydov 25 000 $ (3)
Ricard Persson 25 000 $ (1)
Don Gibson 22 500 $ (4)
Gary Leeman 20 000 $ (1)
Jim Johnson 20 000 $ (1)
Dan Bylsma 20 000 $ (1)
Viktor Gordiouk 19 000 $ (1)
Marc Habscheid 15 000 $ (1)
Steve Guolla 15 000 $ (1)
Andre Roy 15 000 $ (3)
Radim Bicanek 15 000 $ (1)
Bob Mason 15 000 $ (1)
Todd Reirden 10 000 $ (1)
Hubie McDonough 10 000 $ (2)
Murray Eaves 10 000 $ (2)
Doug Dadswell 10 000 $ (1)
Norm Maracle 10 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 521 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 274 500,00 $
Year 2000 : 117 500,00 $
Year 2001 : 77 500,00 $


Lightning

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameExpo Hall

Income

Average Attendance - %0 - 0,00%
Average Income0 $
Estimated Revenue0 $

Expense

Pro Payroll15 795 000 $
Farm Payroll565 000 $
Coach Payroll625 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds14 643 230 $
Projected Bank Account14 643 230 $

Pro PayRoll

Mark Messier 3 800 000 $ (2)
Normand Rochefort 2 500 000 $ (2)
Daniel Alfredsson 1 200 000 $ (4)
Igor Kravchuk 850 000 $ (3)
Todd Gill 650 000 $ (2)
Richard Pilon 600 000 $ (5)
John Druce 575 000 $ (2)
Ryan Smyth 500 000 $ (3)
Ed Jovanovski 500 000 $ (3)
Chris Gratton 500 000 $ (4)
Brian Rafalski 450 000 $ (3)
Valeri Zelepukin 450 000 $ (5)
Dave Archibald 420 000 $ (1)
Joel Otto 400 000 $ (2)
Petr Sykora 400 000 $ (2)
Roman Turek 400 000 $ (1)
Sergei Brylin 350 000 $ (4)
Jason Smith 350 000 $ (1)
Stephane Beauregard 300 000 $ (1)
Vaclav Prospal 250 000 $ (1)
Donald Brashear 250 000 $ (4)
Jeff Ware 100 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 15 795 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 14 075 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 5 750 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 3 350 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Dmitri Kvartalnov 35 000 $ (3)
Kjell Dahlin 35 000 $ (2)
Allen Pedersen 35 000 $ (2)
Scott Pellerin 35 000 $ (1)
Jeff Shantz 31 000 $ (3)
Kevan Guy 30 000 $ (2)
Doug Smith 30 000 $ (2)
Tom Draper 30 000 $ (3)
Todd Harvey 21 000 $ (2)
Sebastien Bordeleau 21 000 $ (4)
Tony Twist 20 000 $ (2)
Michal Handzus 20 000 $ (3)
Ethan Moreau 20 000 $ (1)
Marek Malik 20 000 $ (1)
Paul Houck 20 000 $ (2)
Cory Cross 18 500 $ (3)
Blair Atcheynum 17 500 $ (1)
Christian Laflamme 15 000 $ (3)
Brad Lukowich 15 000 $ (2)
Sergei Varlamov 15 000 $ (3)
Peter Ferraro 15 000 $ (2)
Marc Denis 15 000 $ (3)
Jason Bowen 11 000 $ (1)
Craig MacDonald 10 000 $ (3)
Eric Houde 10 000 $ (2)
Philippe Audet 10 000 $ (3)
Brian Curran 10 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 565 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 451 500,00 $
Year 2000 : 220 500,00 $
Year 2001 : 21 000,00 $


Maple Leafs

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 981 - 99,38%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 986 - 99,65%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 990 - 99,81%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 4 997 - 99,94%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 999 - 99,93%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameMaple Leafs Garden

Income

Average Attendance - %17 954 - 99,74%
Average Income319 572 $
Estimated Revenue3 834 863 $

Expense

Pro Payroll30 635 000 $
Farm Payroll407 000 $
Coach Payroll900 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds(612 710 $)
Projected Bank Account(612 710 $)

Pro PayRoll

Dave Ellett 6 000 000 $ (1)
Ed Belfour 3 000 000 $ (2)
Doug Bodger 2 450 000 $ (3)
Glen Wesley 2 400 000 $ (5)
Mark Recchi 2 250 000 $ (5)
Mats Sundin 2 200 000 $ (3)
Michael Pivonka 2 000 000 $ (4)
Kevin Lowe 1 500 000 $ (1)
Joe Murphy 1 250 000 $ (4)
Keith Tkachuk 1 100 000 $ (3)
Darren Turcotte 1 100 000 $ (5)
Vyacheslav Kozlov 1 000 000 $ (2)
Tim Chevaldae 975 000 $ (5)
Shayne Corson 950 000 $ (3)
Troy Murray 800 000 $ (1)
Alexei Zhitnik 800 000 $ (2)
Mike Rathje 660 000 $ (2)
Bryan Fogarty 550 000 $ (1)
Kris King 475 000 $ (1)
Travis Green 450 000 $ (2)
Derrick Smith 350 000 $ (1)
Vincent Lecavalier 250 000 $ (3)
Alek Stojanov 125 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 32 635 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 22 960 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 16 925 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 9 975 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Brad Lauer 35 000 $ (1)
Sergei Bautin 35 000 $ (4)
Allan Bester 35 000 $ (2)
Jamie McLennan 30 000 $ (3)
Jim Ennis 22 500 $ (1)
Vladimir Tsyplakov 22 500 $ (2)
Louie Debrusk 22 000 $ (2)
Derek Morris 20 000 $ (2)
Jan Hrdina 20 000 $ (3)
Jason Wiemer 20 000 $ (1)
Sean Brown 15 000 $ (2)
Kai Nurminen 15 000 $ (1)
Juha Ylonen 15 000 $ (1)
Dean Sylvester 10 000 $ (2)
Yan Golubovsky 10 000 $ (2)
Jason Boterrill 10 000 $ (2)
Petr Buzek 10 000 $ (3)
PJ Stock 10 000 $ (2)
Mike McBain 10 000 $ (3)
Eric Cairns 10 000 $ (1)
Matt Johnson 10 000 $ (1)
Scott Parker 10 000 $ (3)
Milan Hnilicka 10 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 407 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 279 500,00 $
Year 2000 : 125 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 35 000,00 $


Mighty Ducks

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameArrowhead Pond

Income

Average Attendance - %0 - 0,00%
Average Income0 $
Estimated Revenue0 $

Expense

Pro Payroll19 100 000 $
Farm Payroll592 500 $
Coach Payroll725 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds27 181 746 $
Projected Bank Account27 181 746 $

Pro PayRoll

Dave Babych 3 800 000 $ (2)
Don Beaupre 3 000 000 $ (1)
Brian Mullen 2 700 000 $ (1)
Fredrik Olausson 2 000 000 $ (3)
Denis Savard 2 000 000 $ (2)
Michel Petit 750 000 $ (2)
Jacques Cloutier 500 000 $ (1)
Jarome Iginla 450 000 $ (1)
Craig Duncanson 450 000 $ (3)
Gilbert Delorme 405 000 $ (2)
Vladimir Ruzicka 360 000 $ (1)
Tony McKegney 360 000 $ (1)
Bob Beers 350 000 $ (1)
Patrik Elias 350 000 $ (1)
Martin Lapointe 350 000 $ (1)
Mike Hurlbut 275 000 $ (3)
Radek Bonk 275 000 $ (2)
Patrick Marleau 250 000 $ (2)
Denny Lambert 250 000 $ (2)
Luciano Borsato 125 000 $ (1)
Jason Holland 100 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 19 100 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 10 555 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 2 725 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 0,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Brad Shaw 35 000 $ (1)
Corey Millen 35 000 $ (2)
Chris Kontos 35 000 $ (2)
Sergio Momesso 35 000 $ (2)
Alfie Turcotte 35 000 $ (2)
Reijo Ruotsalainen 35 000 $ (2)
Paul Gillis 35 000 $ (2)
Steve Tuttle 32 500 $ (3)
Mikhail Shtalenkov 30 000 $ (2)
Troy Loney 25 000 $ (2)
Daniel Briere 25 000 $ (3)
J.P. Dumont 25 000 $ (3)
Dan Boyle 25 000 $ (3)
Martin Hostak 21 000 $ (2)
Brent Sopel 20 000 $ (3)
Scott Nichol 20 000 $ (2)
Jose Theodore 20 000 $ (1)
Brett Clark 15 000 $ (2)
Marty Reasoner 15 000 $ (3)
Brad Brown 15 000 $ (1)
Chris Mason 15 000 $ (3)
Gary Yaremchuk 12 500 $ (1)
Daniel Dore 11 500 $ (1)
Robert Dome 10 000 $ (2)
Dmitri Tertyshny 10 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 592 500,00 $
Year 1999 : 498 500,00 $
Year 2000 : 167 500,00 $
Year 2001 : 0,00 $


Oilers

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameNorthlands Coliseum

Income

Average Attendance - %0 - 0,00%
Average Income0 $
Estimated Revenue0 $

Expense

Pro Payroll26 210 000 $
Farm Payroll427 500 $
Coach Payroll600 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds12 277 769 $
Projected Bank Account12 277 769 $

Pro PayRoll

Chris Chelios 7 000 000 $ (2)
Eric Lindros 2 400 000 $ (5)
Greg Stefan 2 000 000 $ (1)
John Vanbiesbrouck 2 000 000 $ (2)
Bob Probert 1 725 000 $ (1)
Peter Zezel 1 400 000 $ (2)
Alexander Mogilny 1 210 000 $ (1)
Craig Janney 1 150 000 $ (4)
Craig Wolanin 1 150 000 $ (4)
Roman Hamrlik 885 000 $ (2)
Greg Terrion 700 000 $ (1)
Eldon Reddick 575 000 $ (2)
Bret Hedican 500 000 $ (2)
Stephan Lebeau 450 000 $ (4)
Jozef Stumpel 450 000 $ (2)
Martin St. Louis 450 000 $ (3)
Dave Karpa 400 000 $ (2)
Sean Hill 400 000 $ (2)
Keith Carney 350 000 $ (2)
Todd Marchant 340 000 $ (2)
Mike Grier 250 000 $ (1)
Jason Dawe 225 000 $ (1)
Darcy Tucker 200 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 26 210 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 19 900 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 5 600 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 5 150 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Peter Taglianetti 35 000 $ (1)
Tie Domi 25 000 $ (1)
Antti Laaksonen 25 000 $ (3)
Rory Fitzpatrick 25 000 $ (3)
Sami Salo 25 000 $ (3)
Eric Brewer 20 000 $ (3)
Wade Belak 20 000 $ (2)
Pavel Patera 20 000 $ (3)
Andre Bashkirov 20 000 $ (2)
Jean-Sebastien Giguere 20 000 $ (3)
Manny Legace 20 000 $ (3)
Gino Odjick 17 500 $ (2)
Georges Laraque 15 000 $ (2)
Steve Kelly 15 000 $ (2)
Nolan Pratt 15 000 $ (1)
Brad Larsen 15 000 $ (3)
Jean-Luc Grand-Pierre 15 000 $ (3)
Trevor Letowski 15 000 $ (3)
Tyson Nash 15 000 $ (3)
Krzysztof Oliwa 10 000 $ (1)
Patrick Cote 10 000 $ (1)
Denis Chasse 10 000 $ (1)
Peter Worrell 10 000 $ (3)
Darryl Laplante 10 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 427 500,00 $
Year 1999 : 322 500,00 $
Year 2000 : 235 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 0,00 $


Panthers

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameMiami Arena

Income

Average Attendance - %0 - 0,00%
Average Income0 $
Estimated Revenue0 $

Expense

Pro Payroll11 345 000 $
Farm Payroll517 600 $
Coach Payroll875 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds(742 326 $)
Projected Bank Account(742 326 $)

Pro PayRoll

Steve Thomas 2 525 000 $ (2)
Steve Chiasson 1 030 000 $ (4)
Paul Cavallini 850 000 $ (3)
German Titov 600 000 $ (2)
Darren Veitch 555 000 $ (2)
Richard Smehlik 525 000 $ (2)
Pat Flatley 500 000 $ (2)
Steve Sullivan 500 000 $ (2)
Mark Laforest 500 000 $ (1)
Jeff O'Neill 475 000 $ (3)
Sergei Zholtok 450 000 $ (3)
Dominic Roussel 450 000 $ (2)
Karl Dykhuis 375 000 $ (2)
Kevin Todd 350 000 $ (3)
Scott Walker 350 000 $ (4)
Valeri Bure 325 000 $ (2)
Patrick Poulin 260 000 $ (1)
Sami Kapanen 250 000 $ (1)
Kevin Kaminski 200 000 $ (1)
Russ Romaniuk 175 000 $ (1)
Sergei Gusev 100 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 11 345 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 9 960 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 3 505 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 1 380 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Andrei Lomakin 35 000 $ (1)
Mike Donnelly 35 000 $ (2)
Alan Kerr 35 000 $ (2)
Steve Dykstra 35 000 $ (1)
Vladimir Vujtek 35 000 $ (2)
Mark Ferner 33 500 $ (2)
Robert Dirk 30 000 $ (3)
Marty Dallman 25 100 $ (2)
Ted Drury 25 000 $ (2)
Wayne Primeau 22 500 $ (3)
Miroslav Ihnacak 20 000 $ (2)
Konstantin Shafronov 20 000 $ (1)
Pat McLeod 18 000 $ (1)
Josef Marha 15 000 $ (1)
Randy Robitaille 15 000 $ (2)
Sami Helenius 15 000 $ (1)
Jamie Allison 15 000 $ (1)
Igor Stepanov 15 000 $ (1)
Fred Brathwaite 15 000 $ (2)
Brent Severyn 13 000 $ (1)
Jim Carey 13 000 $ (2)
Rene Corbet 12 500 $ (1)
Cameron Mann 10 000 $ (3)
Nikolai Babenko 10 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 517 600,00 $
Year 1999 : 314 100,00 $
Year 2000 : 62 500,00 $
Year 2001 : 0,00 $


Penguins

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 3 000 - 100,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 802 - 95,06%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 944 - 98,87%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 5 000 - 100,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 1 000 - 100,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameCivic Arena

Income

Average Attendance - %17 746 - 98,59%
Average Income321 356 $
Estimated Revenue964 068 $

Expense

Pro Payroll24 715 000 $
Farm Payroll404 500 $
Coach Payroll700 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds(2 094 653 $)
Projected Bank Account(2 094 653 $)

Pro PayRoll

Scott Niedermayer 2 500 000 $ (3)
Kevin Stevens 2 185 000 $ (2)
Petri Skriko 2 100 000 $ (1)
Teppo Numminen 1 925 000 $ (5)
Rob Brown 1 875 000 $ (5)
Mike Modano 1 650 000 $ (2)
Guy Carbonneau 1 650 000 $ (1)
Alexei Kovalev 1 650 000 $ (2)
Vladimir Malakhov 1 300 000 $ (5)
Steve Konroyd 1 000 000 $ (2)
Peter Forsberg 1 000 000 $ (1)
Bill Guerin 950 000 $ (2)
Mikael Renberg 850 000 $ (4)
Brian Glynn 800 000 $ (4)
Curtis Leschyshyn 700 000 $ (1)
Martin Gelinas 515 000 $ (1)
Nikolai Khabibulin 500 000 $ (2)
Jimmy Hrivnak 425 000 $ (3)
Kelly Miller 400 000 $ (1)
Scott Sandelin 200 000 $ (2)
Doug Brown 200 000 $ (1)
Jan Erixon 200 000 $ (2)
Charlie Huddy 140 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 24 715 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 18 150 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 9 675 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 6 750 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Bob McGill 35 000 $ (1)
Warren Skorodenski 35 000 $ (1)
Brendan Witt 27 500 $ (2)
Steve Graves 20 000 $ (1)
Jeff Lazaro 20 000 $ (3)
Kari Takko 20 000 $ (1)
Bob Wilkie 18 000 $ (3)
Vyacheslav Bykov 15 000 $ (1)
Moe Lemay 15 000 $ (1)
Tim Tookey 15 000 $ (1)
Stu Kulak 15 000 $ (1)
Scott Ferguson 15 000 $ (2)
Jason Doig 15 000 $ (3)
Rob Gaudreau 15 000 $ (1)
Wade Flaherty 15 000 $ (2)
Patric Kjellberg 14 000 $ (1)
Dan Plante 13 500 $ (2)
Derek Armstrong 12 500 $ (2)
Chris Wells 12 500 $ (2)
Kelly Buchberger 12 000 $ (2)
Anatoli Fedotov 11 500 $ (3)
Martin Gendron 11 500 $ (2)
Jim Agnew 11 000 $ (2)
Mike Posavad 10 500 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 404 500,00 $
Year 1999 : 195 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 64 500,00 $
Year 2001 : 0,00 $


Predators

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameBridgestone Arena

Income

Average Attendance - %0 - 0,00%
Average Income0 $
Estimated Revenue0 $

Expense

Pro Payroll9 325 000 $
Farm Payroll520 500 $
Coach Payroll850 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds12 363 684 $
Projected Bank Account12 363 684 $

Pro PayRoll

Doug Crossman 1 500 000 $ (2)
Bob Corkum 600 000 $ (4)
Jeff Chychrun 600 000 $ (3)
Daniel Marois 500 000 $ (5)
Brian Benning 500 000 $ (2)
Chris Terreri 500 000 $ (1)
Jeff Bloemberg 450 000 $ (5)
Glen Featherstone 425 000 $ (5)
Raimo Helminen 400 000 $ (2)
Steve Penney 400 000 $ (2)
Zdeno Ciger 375 000 $ (1)
Glen Seabrooke 350 000 $ (4)
Greg Johnston 300 000 $ (2)
Kent Manderville 300 000 $ (3)
Lance Pitlick 295 000 $ (1)
Jamie Baker 275 000 $ (4)
Mike Allison 250 000 $ (2)
Mike Hough 250 000 $ (2)
Paul Kruse 250 000 $ (5)
Robert Petrovicky 205 000 $ (1)
Bob Sweeney 200 000 $ (2)
Dave Pichette 200 000 $ (2)
Steven Rice 200 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 9 325 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 7 950 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 3 950 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 2 850 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Steve Gotaas 35 000 $ (4)
Jim Sandlack 35 000 $ (3)
Par Djoos 32 500 $ (5)
Tommy Soderstrom 32 500 $ (1)
Gilbert Dionne 30 000 $ (2)
Jeff Daniels 30 000 $ (4)
Steve Washburn 30 000 $ (5)
Jesse Belanger 27 500 $ (1)
Greg Johnson 25 000 $ (1)
Denis Tsygurov 23 000 $ (3)
Alain G Cote 22 500 $ (4)
Aaron Gavey 20 000 $ (3)
Darrin Shannon 20 000 $ (1)
Manny Malhotra 20 000 $ (3)
Anders Eriksson 20 000 $ (1)
Jonas Hoglund 20 000 $ (1)
Jean-Claude Bergeron 20 000 $ (1)
Francois Gravel 20 000 $ (4)
Antti Tormanen 17 500 $ (1)
Mattias Timander 15 000 $ (1)
Vladimir Orszagh 15 000 $ (3)
Nathan Dempsey 10 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 520 500,00 $
Year 1999 : 313 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 283 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 170 000,00 $


Rangers

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 970 - 98,99%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 4 000 - 100,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 994 - 99,88%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 5 000 - 100,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 1 000 - 100,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameMadison Square Garden

Income

Average Attendance - %17 964 - 99,80%
Average Income322 849 $
Estimated Revenue1 614 247 $

Expense

Pro Payroll25 985 000 $
Farm Payroll600 000 $
Coach Payroll595 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds2 443 172 $
Projected Bank Account2 443 172 $

Pro PayRoll

Mario Lemieux 4 600 000 $ (2)
Kevin Hatcher 2 950 000 $ (3)
Jimmy Carson 2 400 000 $ (5)
Mike Richter 2 200 000 $ (3)
Tony Tanti 2 150 000 $ (2)
Pavel Bure 1 700 000 $ (1)
Sylvain Lefebvre 1 100 000 $ (4)
Mike Keane 1 075 000 $ (4)
Sandis Ozolinsh 1 015 000 $ (2)
Robert Reichel 1 000 000 $ (1)
Mathieu Schneider 820 000 $ (1)
Randy Burridge 675 000 $ (2)
Stu Barnes 525 000 $ (2)
Steven Finn 500 000 $ (3)
Rob Zamuner 480 000 $ (1)
Brad Dalgarno 450 000 $ (4)
Jere Lehtinen 400 000 $ (2)
Frank Pietrangelo 400 000 $ (2)
Brian Noonan 390 000 $ (2)
Jason Woolley 355 000 $ (1)
Derek Plante 300 000 $ (1)
David Shaw 275 000 $ (2)
John Chabot 225 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 25 985 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 21 330 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 10 675 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 5 025 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Timo Blomqvist 35 000 $ (2)
Chris Dahlquist 35 000 $ (1)
Mats Thelin 35 000 $ (1)
Jim Pavese 35 000 $ (1)
Roberto Romano 35 000 $ (1)
Dallas Drake 32 500 $ (1)
Mikael Anderson 28 500 $ (3)
Mark Janssens 28 000 $ (5)
Rob Cimetta 26 000 $ (2)
Vlastimil Kroupa 25 000 $ (1)
Rhett Warrener 25 000 $ (3)
Rudy Poeschek 24 500 $ (2)
Ian Herbers 20 000 $ (4)
Perry Berezan 20 000 $ (2)
Vyacheslav Butsayev 20 000 $ (2)
Brian Holzinger 19 500 $ (2)
Lane Lambert 15 500 $ (1)
Jason Lafreniere 15 500 $ (3)
Dave Snuggerud 15 000 $ (2)
Doug Shedden 15 000 $ (2)
Jim Cummins 15 000 $ (2)
Dave Duerden 15 000 $ (3)
Sergei Yasakov 15 000 $ (1)
Glen Healy 15 000 $ (1)
Johan Hedberg 15 000 $ (3)
Rob Valicevic 10 000 $ (1)
Rumun Ndur 10 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 600 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 337 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 147 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 48 000,00 $


Red Wings

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 945 - 98,16%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 894 - 97,35%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 886 - 97,71%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 5 000 - 100,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 978 - 97,77%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameJoe Louis Arena

Income

Average Attendance - %17 702 - 98,34%
Average Income316 273 $
Estimated Revenue948 819 $

Expense

Pro Payroll22 366 000 $
Farm Payroll536 800 $
Coach Payroll850 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds8 170 $
Projected Bank Account8 170 $

Pro PayRoll

Steve Yzerman 3 725 000 $ (2)
Patrick Roy 3 251 000 $ (2)
Gary Suter 2 500 000 $ (1)
Aaron Broten 2 000 000 $ (1)
Scott Mellanby 1 650 000 $ (3)
Ken Daneyko 1 500 000 $ (1)
Rob Zettler 1 050 000 $ (5)
Bob Essensa 950 000 $ (2)
Dan Vincelette 700 000 $ (2)
Brian Bradley 650 000 $ (2)
Paul Ysebaert 550 000 $ (3)
Jeff Friesen 500 000 $ (3)
Jeff Norton 400 000 $ (1)
Doug Houda 400 000 $ (3)
Joe Thornton 350 000 $ (2)
Brent Fedyk 325 000 $ (4)
Marcus Ragnarsson 325 000 $ (2)
Cory Stillman 320 000 $ (1)
Drake Berehowsky 300 000 $ (1)
Tomas Holmstrom 250 000 $ (1)
Wade Redden 250 000 $ (1)
Kyle McLaren 220 000 $ (1)
Sergei Berezin 200 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 22 366 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 14 426 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 4 475 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 1 375 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Randy Smith 35 000 $ (2)
Todd Warriner 35 000 $ (5)
Jon Casey 35 000 $ (2)
Chris LiPuma 25 000 $ (5)
Steve Shields 25 000 $ (5)
Jeff Sharples 23 000 $ (3)
Kip Miller 21 500 $ (1)
Paul DiPietro 20 000 $ (2)
Matt Cullen 20 000 $ (2)
Tom Poti 20 000 $ (3)
Andy Sutton 20 000 $ (3)
Nick Stajduhar 20 000 $ (5)
Martin Biron 20 000 $ (3)
Vitali Yachmenev 18 000 $ (2)
Ryan Johnson 15 000 $ (2)
Ray Schultz 15 000 $ (2)
Vaclav Varada 15 000 $ (2)
Mike Leclerc 15 000 $ (3)
Richard Jackman 15 000 $ (3)
Gary Shuchuk 15 000 $ (4)
Dmitri Filimonov 15 000 $ (2)
James Black 14 300 $ (1)
Martin St.Amour 14 000 $ (1)
Andrei Nazarov 13 000 $ (2)
Brett Lindros 13 000 $ (2)
Jeff Nielsen 10 000 $ (1)
Benoit Gratton 10 000 $ (2)
Juha Lind 10 000 $ (2)
Vladimir Chebaturkin 10 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 536 800,00 $
Year 1999 : 477 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 233 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 120 000,00 $


Sabres

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 972 - 99,07%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 926 - 98,15%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 944 - 98,87%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 4 855 - 97,09%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 968 - 96,80%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameMemorial Coliseum

Income

Average Attendance - %17 664 - 98,13%
Average Income316 260 $
Estimated Revenue632 520 $

Expense

Pro Payroll22 950 000 $
Farm Payroll485 500 $
Coach Payroll1 250 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds(4 073 673 $)
Projected Bank Account(4 073 673 $)

Pro PayRoll

Phil Housley 2 700 000 $ (1)
Tomas Sandstrom 2 500 000 $ (1)
Pierre Turgeon 2 000 000 $ (1)
Pat Verbeek 1 900 000 $ (1)
Brian Bellows 1 800 000 $ (1)
Jeff Hackett 1 800 000 $ (5)
Luke Richardson 1 550 000 $ (1)
Petr Nedved 1 500 000 $ (3)
Rod Brind'Amour 1 450 000 $ (1)
Scott Lachance 825 000 $ (2)
Joe Juneau 675 000 $ (5)
Jeff Beukeboom 575 000 $ (1)
Wayne McBean 525 000 $ (1)
Jody Hull 500 000 $ (1)
Joe Cirella 425 000 $ (2)
Shawn Anderson 400 000 $ (1)
Mike Craig 400 000 $ (1)
Mark Pederson 375 000 $ (5)
Mike Hartman 350 000 $ (2)
Rob Murphy 300 000 $ (1)
Pat Falloon 250 000 $ (1)
Marc D'Amour 150 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 22 950 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 5 950 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 4 350 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 2 850 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Jim Paek 35 000 $ (3)
Jim Benning 35 000 $ (1)
Guy Hebert 35 000 $ (4)
Janne Laukkanen 30 000 $ (1)
Rob DiMaio 27 500 $ (5)
Troy Mallette 26 500 $ (1)
Ville Peltonen 25 000 $ (1)
Corey Hirsch 22 500 $ (1)
Rick Chernomaz 20 000 $ (2)
Jose Charbonneau 20 000 $ (3)
Francois Leroux 18 000 $ (1)
Joel Bouchard 17 500 $ (1)
David Harlock 16 000 $ (1)
Aris Brimanis 16 000 $ (2)
Kevyn Adams 15 000 $ (2)
David Roberts 13 500 $ (1)
Steve Junker 13 000 $ (3)
Brett Harkins 13 000 $ (1)
Chris Ferraro 12 500 $ (1)
Chris Taylor 12 500 $ (1)
John Gruden 12 000 $ (1)
Jaroslav Svejkovsky 10 000 $ (2)
Brent Peterson 10 000 $ (1)
Craig Millar 10 000 $ (3)
Dmitri Nabokov 10 000 $ (3)
Shane Willis 10 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 485 500,00 $
Year 1999 : 221 500,00 $
Year 2000 : 160 500,00 $
Year 2001 : 62 500,00 $


Senators

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameCivic Center

Income

Average Attendance - %0 - 0,00%
Average Income0 $
Estimated Revenue0 $

Expense

Pro Payroll19 601 000 $
Farm Payroll510 100 $
Coach Payroll830 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds189 844 $
Projected Bank Account189 844 $

Pro PayRoll

Tommy Albelin 4 500 000 $ (1)
Ed Olczyk 1 700 000 $ (3)
Alexei Yashin 1 350 000 $ (3)
Keith Primeau 1 100 000 $ (3)
Chris Pronger 1 000 000 $ (2)
Frantisek Kucera 1 000 000 $ (5)
Mariusz Czerkawski 875 000 $ (3)
Tony Amonte 800 000 $ (2)
Ken Priestlay 800 000 $ (5)
Mark Fitzpatrick 750 000 $ (4)
Gary Galley 600 000 $ (1)
Bill Watson 600 000 $ (1)
Peter Douris 500 000 $ (3)
Jocelyn Thibault 500 000 $ (2)
Rich Sutter 450 000 $ (2)
Andrew McBain 450 000 $ (2)
Bobby Dollas 400 000 $ (4)
Todd Krygier 400 000 $ (1)
Bob Bassen 351 000 $ (2)
Milan Hejduk 350 000 $ (3)
Sean O'Donnell 350 000 $ (3)
Mathieu Dandenault 275 000 $ (3)
Jason Blake 250 000 $ (3)
Chris Phillips 250 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 19 601 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 13 501 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 9 700 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 2 950 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Brad Aitken 35 000 $ (4)
Sean McKenna 35 000 $ (1)
Mike Sullivan 35 000 $ (3)
Stephen Leach 35 000 $ (3)
David Latta 35 000 $ (4)
Darren McCarty 35 000 $ (3)
Ron Scott 35 000 $ (1)
Robb Stauber 35 000 $ (2)
Darren Van Impe 27 500 $ (1)
Jason Bonsignore 25 000 $ (3)
Steve Martins 20 000 $ (3)
Mike Johnson 20 000 $ (1)
Mike Dunham 20 000 $ (1)
Steve Poapst 16 500 $ (1)
Nolan Baumgartner 15 000 $ (2)
Sven Butenschoen 15 000 $ (2)
Ladislav Benysek 15 000 $ (2)
Kevin Dean 15 000 $ (1)
Cam Stewart 11 100 $ (3)
Vadim Sharifijanov 10 000 $ (1)
Lubomir Vaic 10 000 $ (3)
Brad Church 10 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 510 100,00 $
Year 1999 : 331 100,00 $
Year 2000 : 241 100,00 $
Year 2001 : 70 000,00 $


Sharks

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 988 - 99,61%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 981 - 99,51%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 926 - 98,51%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 4 965 - 99,30%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 992 - 99,18%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameCow Palace

Income

Average Attendance - %17 851 - 99,17%
Average Income319 212 $
Estimated Revenue3 192 119 $

Expense

Pro Payroll29 000 000 $
Farm Payroll546 400 $
Coach Payroll925 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds1 923 848 $
Projected Bank Account1 923 848 $

Pro PayRoll

Thomas Steen 6 000 000 $ (1)
Cam Neely 4 225 000 $ (2)
Dominik Hasek 3 250 000 $ (2)
Brett Hull 2 850 000 $ (1)
Carey Wilson 1 500 000 $ (1)
Darryl Sydor 1 300 000 $ (3)
Ulf Dahlen 1 025 000 $ (4)
Greg Hawgood 975 000 $ (4)
Adam Creighton 825 000 $ (2)
Brian Skrudland 800 000 $ (1)
Mikko Makela 675 000 $ (2)
Michael Nylander 675 000 $ (3)
Wayne Presley 650 000 $ (2)
Marc Bergevin 570 000 $ (1)
Ray Whitney 500 000 $ (1)
Zdeno Chara 450 000 $ (2)
Shane Doan 380 000 $ (2)
Jeff Finley 375 000 $ (2)
Jason Marshall 375 000 $ (2)
John Klemm 350 000 $ (2)
Steve Konowalchuk 350 000 $ (3)
John Slaney 350 000 $ (3)
Dean McAmmond 300 000 $ (1)
Rick Tabaracci 250 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 29 000 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 16 230 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 4 675 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 2 000 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Gord Dineen 35 000 $ (1)
Dennis Vaske 35 000 $ (3)
Todd Elik 35 000 $ (1)
Everett Sanipass 34 900 $ (1)
Gord Mark 30 000 $ (2)
Dale Craigwell 25 000 $ (3)
Pat Peake 24 000 $ (2)
Mario Brunetta 22 500 $ (3)
Kevin Miehm 20 000 $ (1)
Danil Markov 20 000 $ (2)
Andrei Nikolishin 20 000 $ (3)
Chris Therien 20 000 $ (1)
Michal Grosek 19 500 $ (2)
Mike Wilson 18 500 $ (2)
David Williams 17 000 $ (1)
Jeremy Stevenson 15 000 $ (2)
Brian Chapman 15 000 $ (1)
Bates Battaglia 15 000 $ (2)
Hnat Domenichelli 15 000 $ (2)
Eric Messier 15 000 $ (2)
David Nemirovsky 15 000 $ (1)
Dan Cleary 15 000 $ (3)
Pavel Rosa 15 000 $ (3)
Alyn McCauley 10 000 $ (2)
John Jakopin 10 000 $ (2)
Travis Brigley 10 000 $ (3)
Peter Skudra 10 000 $ (2)
Jean-Sebastien Aubin 10 000 $ (3)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 546 400,00 $
Year 1999 : 354 500,00 $
Year 2000 : 152 500,00 $
Year 2001 : 0,00 $


Stars

[ Team Roster ] [ Team Scoring ] [ Team Finance ] [ Team PlayersInfo ] [ Team Lines ] [ Team Prospects ] [ Team Schedule ] [ Team Stats VS ] [ Injury Suspension ] [ Team Records ] [ Team History ] [ Farm Team Roster ] [ Page Top ]

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Level 1: 3000 - 50 $ - 2 953 - 98,44%
Level 2: 4000 - 35 $ - 3 897 - 97,43%
Level 3: 5000 - 30 $ - 4 880 - 97,59%
Level 4: 5000 - 20 $ - 4 905 - 98,11%
Luxury: 1000 - 75 $ - 959 - 95,87%
Total Attendance : 18000
Arena NameReunion Arena

Income

Average Attendance - %17 594 - 97,75%
Average Income314 217 $
Estimated Revenue942 651 $

Expense

Pro Payroll23 735 000 $
Farm Payroll449 900 $
Coach Payroll950 000 $
Luxury Taxe Total0 $
Current Funds2 865 277 $
Projected Bank Account2 865 277 $

Pro PayRoll

Adam Oates 3 500 000 $ (2)
Dave Andreychuk 2 850 000 $ (1)
Claude Lemieux 2 000 000 $ (2)
Gary Roberts 2 000 000 $ (3)
Eric Weinrich 1 600 000 $ (3)
Uwe Krupp 1 600 000 $ (2)
Kerry Huffman 1 050 000 $ (5)
Doug Weight 1 000 000 $ (2)
Kelly Hrudey 1 000 000 $ (2)
Martin Brodeur 1 000 000 $ (1)
Murray Baron 750 000 $ (2)
Benoit Brunet 700 000 $ (5)
Derian Hatcher 550 000 $ (1)
Todd Bertuzzi 525 000 $ (3)
Wes Walz 500 000 $ (1)
Yves Racine 500 000 $ (1)
Joe Reekie 475 000 $ (2)
Jason Allison 475 000 $ (3)
Tom Chorske 450 000 $ (2)
Randy McKay 435 000 $ (3)
Ron Sutter 350 000 $ (1)
Igor Korolev 325 000 $ (2)
Bert Robertsson 100 000 $ (2)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 23 735 000,00 $
Year 1999 : 17 985 000,00 $
Year 2000 : 6 785 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 1 750 000,00 $

Farm PayRoll

Gino Cavallini 35 000 $ (1)
Kevin Miller 35 000 $ (2)
Mike Bales 35 000 $ (3)
Cam Plante 32 000 $ (1)
Nikolai Borschevsky 29 900 $ (2)
Jim McKenzie 23 000 $ (3)
Steve Dubinsky 22 500 $ (2)
Ken Klee 22 500 $ (1)
Jamie Huscroft 20 000 $ (2)
Hans Jonsson 20 000 $ (3)
Evgeny Namestnikov 17 500 $ (2)
Michal Sykora 17 500 $ (1)
Andrei Trefilov 17 500 $ (1)
Chris McAllister 15 000 $ (2)
Pavel Trnka 15 000 $ (2)
Mike Needham 15 000 $ (2)
Sergei Krivokrasov 12 500 $ (1)
Tyler Wright 12 500 $ (1)
Landon Wilson 12 500 $ (2)
Josh Green 10 000 $ (2)
Erik Rasmussen 10 000 $ (3)
Rocky Thompson 10 000 $ (3)
Peter Leboutillier 10 000 $ (1)
Salary Commitment
Year 1998 : 449 900,00 $
Year 1999 : 290 400,00 $
Year 2000 : 98 000,00 $
Year 2001 : 0,00 $




Output by the SimonT Hockey Simulator (STHS) for Laurent Guerret -- Original Page W3C XHTML 1.0 Valid